1. Home
  2. CatoTech Systems
CatoTech Systems logo

CatoTech Systems

(5.00)
5 Votes

About CatoTech Systems, Bhopal

Cato Tech Systems in 2016, is an ISO 9001:2008 certified, offshore software development company with a strong team of highly skilled IT
experts, catering its global clientele with innovative cost-effective solutions across different industry verticals.

CatoTech Systems is one of leading IT company near habibganj railway station shivaji nagar in Bhopal. It provide multiple services in IT sector. CatoTech Systems have a highly skilled and experienced team of IT professionals. Latest technologies are used by CatoTech Systems for providing end to end business solution to the CatoTech Systems's client.

CatoTech Systems is leading training institute in Bhopal. CatoTech Systems provide professional training in multiple courses. CatoTech Systems provide the best training with their experienced instructors.

Get address, contact number, phone number user ratings, reviews, contact person of CatoTech Systems in habibganj railway station shivaji nagar, Bhopal

CatoTech Systems is locate at Mansarover Complex, FF-8, Block A, 2nd Floor, Habibganj Rd, near Railway Station, Shivaji Nagar in Bhopal

Frequently Asked Question

1. Do you provide training certificate ?

Yes, we provide certificate after complete of training.

2. What are the various mode of payment accepted here ?

You can make payment Via Cash, Master Card, Visa Card, Credit Card.

3. Are you providing any study material and practice question and revision?

Yes we will provide study material and practice question in hard and soft copy.

4. What are its hours of operation ?

The establishment is functional on
Monday :- 10:00 Am - 7:00 Pm
Tuesday :- 10:00 Am - 7:00 Pm
Wednesday :- 10:00 Am - 7:00 Pm
Thursday :- 10:00 Am - 7:00 Pm
Friday :- 10:00 Am - 7:00 Pm
Saturday :- 10:00 Am - 7:00 Pm
Sunday :- 10:00 Am - 7:00 Pm

5. Do you offer Demo or Trial class before joining?

Yes, We will provide demo and trail class also before joining

6. Will this course help me in my career?

Definitely, this course will help you to improve your skills.

Rating & Review

Bhavna Shah

(5)

Best programing coaching

Piyush Bansal

(5)

bhumeeka Garg

(5)

Very good.

GRACY JAIN

(5)

Awesome education for computer field...! :)

jiitendra singh

(5)

Leave Your Comment...

Rating

Enter Full Name

Enter Email

Enter Comment

Map

Report This Business

Enter Full name

Enter Email Id

Enter Contact No.

Mark As

Enter Comment